Wedstrijdschema

 

      TCG 2 Staand              
4-okt 2019   SV Strijdlust SV Ulto 5   0      
25-okt 2019   SV St. Hubertus SV Strijdlust            
25-okt 2019   SV Op de Korrel 2 SV Het Gouden Oog 2            
4-nov 2019   SV Ulto SV Op de Korrel 2            
15-nov 2019   SV het Gouden Oog 2 SV St. Hubertus            
27-nov 2019   SV Strijdlust SV Op de Korrel 2            
6-dec 2019   SV St. Hubertus SV Ulto            
10-jan 2020   SV het Gouden Oog 2 SV Strijdlust            
20-jan 2020   SV Ulto SV Het Gouden Oog 2            
24-jan 2020   SV Op de Korrel 2 SV St. Hubertus            
17-feb 2020   SV Ulto SV Strijdlust            
28-feb 2020   SV het Gouden Oog 2 SV Op de Korrel 2            
11-mrt 2020   SV Strijdlust SV St. Hubertus            
13-mrt 2020   SV Op de Korrel 2 SV Ulto            
3-apr 2020   SV St. Hubertus SV Het Gouden Oog 2            
3-apr 2020   SV Op de Korrel 2 SV Strijdlust            
20-apr 2020   SV Ulto SV St. Hubertus            
22-apr 2020   SV Strijdlust SV Het Gouden Oog 2            
15-mei 2020   SV St. Hubertus SV Op de Korrel 2            
15-mei 2020   SV het Gouden Oog 2 SV Ulto            
          gesp w v pers v pers t pnt.
      1 SV Strijdlust 1 1 0 5 0 2
      2 SV Op de Korrel 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
      3 SV Het Gouden Oog 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
      4 SV St. Hubertus 0 0 0 0 0 0
      5 SV Ulto 1 0 1 0 5 0
                     
                     
      TGC 1 Opgelegd              
16-okt 2019   SSV de Berkelschutters SV Ulto 5   0      
1-nov 2019   SV Op de Korrel SV Strijdlust            
20-nov 2019   SV Strijdlust SSV de Berkelschutters            
25-nov 2019   SV Ulto SV Op de Korrel            
13-jan 2020   SV Ulto SV Strijdlust            
31-jan 2020   SV Op de Korrel SSV de Berkelschutters            
19-feb 2020   SV Strijdlust SV Op de Korrel            
2-mrt 2020   SV Ulto SSV de Berkelschutters            
25-mrt 2020   SSV de Berkelschutters SV Strijdlust            
17-apr 2020   SV Op de Korrel SV Ulto            
6-mei 2020   SSV de Berkelschutters SV Op de Korrel            
6-mei 2020   SV Strijdlust SV Ulto            
               gesp          w          v pers v pers t pnt
      1 SSV de Berkelschutters 1 1 0 5 0 2
      2 SV Op de Korrel 0 0 0 0 0 0
      3 SV Strijdlust 0 0 0 0 0 0
      4 SV Ulto 1 0 1 0 5 0
                     
                     
      TGC 2 Opgelegd              
23-okt 2019   SSV de Berkelschutters 2 SV Op de Korrel 2            
8-nov 2019   SV Op de Korrel 2 SV Strijdlust 2            
13-nov 2019   SV Strijdlust 2 SSV deBerkelschutters 2            
6-dec 2019   SV Op de Korrel 2 SSV deBerkelschutters 2            
8-jan 2020   SV Strijdlust 2 SV Op de Korrel 2            
29-jan 2020   SSV de Berkelschutters 2 SV Strijdlust 2            
12-feb 2020   SV Strijdlust 2 SV Op de Korrel 2            
6-mrt 2020   SV Op de Korrel 2 SSV deBerkelschutters 2            
18-mrt 2020   SSV de Berkelschutters 2 SV Strijdlust 2            
8-apr 2020   SSV de Berkelschutters 2 SV Op de Korrel 2            
24-apr 2020   SV Op de Korrel 2 SV Strijdlust 2            
13-mei 2020   SV Strijdlust 2 SSV de Berkelschutters 2            
          gesp w v pers v pers t pnt
        SSV de Berkelschutters 0 0 0 0 0 0
        SV Strijdlust 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
        SV Op de Korrel 2 0 0 0 0 0 0