2015-12-14 16:51

 Persoonlijk

 Luchtgeweer staand Heren H Klasse

1Klomp, J.A.A.SV op de Korrel - Bemmel104,2104,4102,5102,9104,8102,1620,9 
2Groot Bramel, B.SV Willem Tell - Hengelo101,5103,7103,799,3103,6102,7614,5 
3Rensen, R.SV op de Korrel - Bemmel102,9101,6102,6102,3100,2100,4610,0 
4Brandenbarg, D.SSV de Berkelschutters - Borculo101,5100,998,8101,6101,4102,6606,8 
5Nijenhuis, N.SV Strijdlust - Huissen99,0101,1100,098,7103,3101,9604,0 
6Grooters, R.SSV de Berkelschutters - Borculo101,2100,599,5100,9101,597,8601,4 
7Kokken, R.SV Strijdlust - Huissen98,6101,0102,198,798,597,4596,3 
8Peppelman, N.SV Ulto - Megchelen103,0101,194,497,994,095,5585,9 
9Jaegermann, W.SSV Schaarsbergen95,493,896,799,897,399,7582,7 
10Rietberg, A.SV 'T Gouden Oog - Harreveld94,596,796,796,598,096,4578,8 
11Rood, M.SSV de Berkelschutters - Borculo96,198,297,092,198,395,9577,6 
12Zwam, van, G.SV Strijdlust - Huissen91,797,795,997,894,995,3573,3 
13Dolle t., J.SV Misterweg - Winterswijk94,893,794,898,699,590,3571,7 
14Smit, S.r.SV Vriezenveen - Vriezenveen101,6101,3103,9102,9103,0103,8616,5B.M
15Eersel van, C.W.SSV Schaarsbergen105,1102,7101,4102,7101,1103,4616,4B.M
16Hermsen, B.SV de Hoven - Zutphen102,2100,2101,5103,2100,1100,2607,4B.M

 

SV Strijdlust - Huissen